Maribor, Slovenia, 10. - 11. October 2018
International Conference on Additive Technologies
HOME | CONTACT | LOGIN
 
E-mail
Password
remember me
Login
New user: Registration

  HOME / iCAT 2018 / COMMITTEES

Committees

iCAT REVIEW COMMITTEE FOR 2018

Abdel Ghany, Khalid (EG)
Balc, Nicolae (RO)
Bartolo, Paulo (PT)
Brajlih Tomaz
Campbell, Ian (UK)
Cardoon, Ludwig (NL)
DeBeer, Deon (RSA)
Dolinsek, Slavko (SI)
Drstvenšek, Igor (SI)
Drummer, Dietmar (DE)
Fabio Miani (ITA)
Gibson, Ian (SGP)
Godec, Damir (HR)
Gonzales, David (ES)
Hagiwara, Tsuneo (J)
Harl, Bostjan
Hudak, Radovan (SVK)
Iuliano, Luca (IT)
Jay, Olivier (DEN)
Kegl, Marko (SI)
Legutko, Stanislaw (POL)
Levy, Gideon (CH)
Mehrle, Andreas (AUT)
Moraca, Slobodan
Predan, Jozef
Rahmati, Sadegh (IRN)
Rännar, Lars-Erik (SVE)
Schmid, Manfred (SUI)
Smurov, Igor (FR)
Traussnigg, Udo (AUT)
Truscott, Michelle (RSA)
van der Walt, Kobus (RSA)

iCAT SCIENTIFIC AND PROGRAMME COMMITTEE FOR 2018

Abdel Ghany, Khalid (EG)
Agarwal, Mukesh (IND)
Avellan, Lars (S)
Balc, Nicolae (RO)
Balic, Joze (SI)
Bartolo, Paulo (PT)
Bernard, Alain (FR)
Bertrand, Phillippe (FR)
Bjork, Lennart (S)
Campbell, Ian (UK)
Cardoon, Ludwig (NL)
Cus, Franci (SI)
Dean, Lionel T (UK)
DeBeer, Deon (RSA)
Dickens, Philip (UK)
Dolinsek, Slavko (SI)
Drstvenšek, Igor (SI)
Drummer, Dietmar (DE)
Dybala, Bogdan (PL)
Frost, Noel (AUS)
Fuzir, Bauer Gabrijela (SI)
Gerrits, Anton (NL)
Gibson, Ian (SGP)
Godec, Damir (HR)
Gonzales, David (ES)
Grzesiak, Andrzej (D)
Grzic, Renata (HR)
Haas, Franz (AUT)
Hadzistevic, Miodrag (SRB)
Hagiwara, Tsuneo (J)
Homa, Johannes (AUT)
Hudak, Radovan (SK)
Ihan Hren, Natasa (SI)
Iuliano, Luca (IT)
Janse van Vuuren, Michaella (SAR)
Jay, Olivier (DEN)
Junghanss, Michael (D)
Katalinic, Branko (AUT)
Kosica, Olga (SLO)
Kostal, Peter (SK)
Kramberger, Slavko (SI)
Krenicky, Tibor (SK)
Kruf, Walter (NL)
Kyttanen, Janne (FI)
Levy, Gideon (CH)
Malisa, Viktorio (AT)
Mateazzi, Paolo (IT)
Murphy, Michael (IRL)
Ohigashi, Norihito (J)
Ostojic, Gordana (SRB)
Pogacar, Vojko (SI)
Porter, Ken (AUS)
Poukens, Julles (NL)
Preez, Willie, du (RSA)
Pritrznik, Lidija (SLO)
R. Vulicevic, Zoran (SRB)
Reinhardt, Andrea (DE)
Rotaru, Horatiu (RO)
Schaefer, Martin (DE)
Schermer, Scott (USA)
Schindel, Ralf (CH)
Schmidt, Michael (DE)
Schwartze, Dieter (DE)
Sinkovic, Andreja (SI)
Smurov, Igor (FR)
Stamenkovic, Dragoslav (SRB)
Strojnik, Tadej (SI)
Sercer, Mladen (HR)
Tetsuzo, Igata (J)
Tomazic, Tomaz (SI)
Tromans, Graham (UK)
Tuomi, Jukka (FI)
Velisek, Karol (SVK)
Wimpenny, David (UK)
Wang, Xiaohong (PRC)
Wong, Martin (HKG)
Wood, Duncan (UK)
Yan, Yongnian (PRC)
Yang, Dong-Yol (KOR)
Yeung, Millan (CDN)
Zhang, Qiqing (PRC)